ICPC 2023—2024, NERC — Northern Eurasia Finals

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJKL=Time Qual
1MIPT: Yolki-palki (Nagibin, Evteev, Mustafin)+
8:02
+1
65:07
+
179:24
+
22:17
+1
122:17
+
235:57
+
100:47
+
74:44
+
291:05
+
83:22
+
32:27
+
15:06
121266GI
2HSE: Youthful Passion Fruit (Nekrasov, Vasilyev, Pustovalov)+
20:52
+1
128:21
+
291:39
+
26:52
+
66:16
.+
104:24
+
162:23
-1+
146:48
+
14:22
+
5:54
10982GI
3SPb ITMO: pengzoo (Iakovlev, Golikov, Perveev)+
8:09
+
27:49
.+
37:22
+1
100:46
.+
222:02
+1
154:15
-4+
89:54
+
33:30
+
3:51
9713GI
4MIPT: Log-rank conjecture (Sadovnichiy, Efremov, Shekhovtsov)+
21:26
+
99:56
.+
41:52
+1
63:54
.+
171:28
+
118:10
-2+2
105:41
+
73:04
+
8:14
9759GI
5SPb SU: block of cats (Danilevich, Ushakov, Turevskii)+1
24:23
+
76:10
-13+
26:54
+1
109:01
.+1
149:22
+1
192:48
.+3
55:30
+
64:57
+
8:24
9843SI
6SPb SU: \_ -> chill (Khargeliia, Pavlenko, Volkov)+
15:34
+
144:26
.+
48:48
+
98:49
.+
242:36
+1
187:21
.+
112:43
+
29:12
+
9:25
9904SI
7MIPT: In God We Trust (Belyi, Grigoryev, Peregudov)+1
48:41
+
67:52
-1+
32:48
+1
91:27
.+
260:03
+1
203:26
.+1
128:16
+
22:07
+
4:46
9935SI
8MIPT: Shawarmasters (Stepanov, Pervutinskiy, Ragulin)+
16:25
+
96:26
.+
31:53
+
63:04
.+1
292:54
+1
269:30
.+
216:58
+
27:40
+
22:01
91072SI
9HSE: Muffix Sassif (Lepeshov, Andrianov, Shulyatev)+
19:19
+2
147:47
.+
27:18
+
180:52
.+
131:08
+
169:10
-2+3
252:03
+
24:43
+1
7:35
91076BI
10HSE: Drunk Driving in Moscow (Markelov, Mamilov, Frolov)+
29:09
+3
166:16
.+
54:40
+
90:00
.+
177:48
+3
283:50
.+
263:51
+
25:21
+
16:29
91223BI
11HSE: am nyam) (Lazarev, Romashov, Sinitsyna)+2
281:28
+
26:59
-1+
29:39
+1
112:16
-3+2
172:01
+1
221:27
.+3
165:39
+
10:44
+
172:13
91368BI
12MIPT: Wake right (Kostanyan, Tretiakov, Anikin)+
40:32
+4
252:01
.+1
23:42
+1
63:07
.-5+
210:59
.+1
155:15
+
15:08
+
7:26
8905BI
13Belarusian SU: 1: Last hope (Koshchanka, Kharasau, Kastsiany)+
19:45
+2
142:09
.+1
32:05
+2
109:58
.-1+1
225:39
.+2
195:38
+
49:38
+
13:43
8944I
14AITU: jaujurek 3 bala (Biakhmet, Oralkhanov, Kamzabek)+2
59:45
+1
112:31
.+
35:13
+2
268:23
.+3
229:23
-4-3+
201:05
+
20:50
+
5:53
81089I
15Yerevan SU: SD3 (Kocharyan, Andreasyan, Petrosyan)+1
60:52
+3
223:05
.+
79:39
+5
292:31
.+3
280:14
..+
189:11
+
71:03
+
12:02
81446I
16MAI: 1 (Inyutin, Belousov, Plyushkin)+1
40:50
+2
130:35
.+
43:43
+2
28:58
....+
104:21
+
99:54
+
7:34
7551II
17SPb SU: 25 (Chvanov, Khabarov, Trubnikov)+
34:22
+2
108:42
.+
48:39
+
95:19
.+1
207:33
-2.-3+
45:52
+
8:01
7605II
18Belarusian SUIR: 1: So Stuffy (Loseu, Halukh, Markavets)+
13:07
+1
223:40
.+
36:23
+
108:35
.+2
199:24
-2.-3+
29:33
+
5:20
7673II
19Novosibirsk SU: 1: Avdim last hope (Mokrousov, Lylova, Plyusnin)+
69:11
+
54:45
.+
79:25
+8
249:47
....+
113:02
+
39:17
+
7:46
7770II
20Belarusian SU: 2: Medium rare (Shutro, Hnedzko, Zarouski)+
26:54
+2
201:29
.+
62:35
+1
153:50
....+
256:44
+
43:43
+
12:54
7813II
21Skoltech: Caravella (Morozov, Fadeeva, Goldman)+2
53:28
+1
146:38
.+
58:43
+
215:19
....+
255:16
+
25:39
+
7:43
7819II
22Tbilisi SU: Darwin Nunez (Macharashvili, Pipia, Khvedelidze)+
76:50
+
208:35
.+
32:30
+
145:58
....+1
282:20
+
61:27
+
10:32
7834II
23MIPT: Cocke Younger Kasami (Alekseev, Myasnikov, Mukhametgalin)+
29:06
+2
156:47
.+
13:18
+
156:20
.-2..+6
258:17
+
53:15
+
10:25
7835II
24IITU: KAZAKHSTAN (Zimanov, Popov, Zimanov)+
72:17
-2.+
39:51
+2
212:17
.+
274:53
-2.+
172:51
+
33:12
+
10:14
7852II
25Kutaisi International U: Minor Berburbation (Nadareishvili, Tamliani, Khomasuridze)+
55:38
+2
274:47
.+
70:03
+
180:12
....+
219:21
+
40:55
+
4:43
7882II
26SPb ITMO: Cataleptodius (Ibraev, Hakimov, Oreshin)+
35:32
+2
209:25
.+
65:49
+
145:06
..-17.+4
289:14
+
44:31
+
10:04
7917II
27SPb SU of Tech and Design: PMI (Romashenko, Kipriyanov, Akilov)+
32:54
+2
177:21
.+
48:31
+1
108:24
....+7
298:39
+
65:42
+
9:13
7937II
28Kazakh-British TU: DAG (Kanatuly, Topuria, Tursynbay)+
29:57
+1
166:02
.+1
87:37
+4
289:02
.+2
191:01
..-5+
18:45
+
8:27
7948II
29HSE: tmp (Ivanova, Pankevich, Agafonov)+
91:28
+
190:49
.+
96:48
+1
185:09
.-2-1.+1
266:00
+
75:40
+
8:57
7951II
30Moscow PSU: Ackermans (Bannikova, Zadushevsky, Kniazevsky)+1
95:09
+
222:53
.+
108:57
+
194:52
....+1
270:11
+
83:11
+
13:22
71025II
31Tbilisi Freeuni: 1 (Gamezardashvili, Gelashvili, Kobakhia)+
18:23
+1
89:03
.+
36:03
+10
287:56
....+2
295:10
+
47:53
+
7:19
71039II
32SPb SU: [075342] ∘ [075341] ∘ MCS = <3 (Savin, Ostapenko, Vyguzov)+2
125:35
+3
232:20
.+
81:51
+4
164:00
....+
279:07
+
73:38
+
9:11
71143II
33Chelyabinsk SU: TrAkToR74 (Karpovich, Korchagin, Kirionenko)+1
26:04
+1
103:01
.+1
201:56
+9
298:28
.+3
176:18
...+
48:42
+
9:36
71161II
34Nazarbayev U: AITPAU (Ashurov, Shinbay, Maksotov)+
22:51
+1
133:57
.+
53:08
-3....+
172:21
+
40:09
+
7:08
6447III
35Innopolis U: Q (Naseer, Alhussin, Sarhan)+1
50:44
+
96:25
.+
42:39
+
258:53
..-3..+
19:16
+
7:14
6492III
36MISiS: Undertrained & Underpressured (Akmanov, Boltikov, Kolodin)+
24:26
+1
100:53
.+
152:41
+1
123:45
....-1+
75:25
+
6:08
6520III
37SPb SU: Deprecated AI (Vasilev, Novozhilov, Loginov)+
31:53
-8.+
42:50
+
171:39
.-3-1.+1
227:24
+
49:41
+
8:02
6548III
38Ural FU: K&B++ (Malin, Dmitriev, Imaev)+1
28:31
+4
175:57
.+
59:57
+
147:10
.....+
50:40
+
19:46
6578III
39Moscow SU: ConTesters (Viktorov, Khomutov, Pervushev)+
26:05
+4
221:23
.+
49:25
+
113:54
..-2..+
82:17
+
10:14
6581III
40Kazakh-British TU: Miracle- fan club (Bekmurzin, Merezhko, Aspandiyarov)+
36:05
+
129:10
.+
81:16
+3
203:29
.....+
64:41
+
19:52
6592III
41Perm SNRU: DNA (Subbotin, Sidorenko, Yourchatov)+
26:45
+1
157:42
.+1
104:14
.....+
219:06
+
45:01
+
10:35
6601III
42Tbilisi Freeuni: 10 (Dolaberidze, Zhorzholiani, Giorbelidze)+2
60:30
+
209:25
.+
78:41
+1
162:34
.....+
38:17
+
11:48
6618III
43MISiS: Fiksiki (Maximov, Shalimov, Skobelev)+
43:37
+
160:09
.+
58:31
+1
251:13
.....+
98:02
+
4:51
6634III
44Novosibirsk SU: 2: MathWay (Goncharov, Malinovskii, Fesenko)+
69:53
+
126:04
.+1
76:24
+6
196:39
.....+
26:24
+
5:47
6638III
45MAI: 2 (Tushkanov, Korneychik, Grekov)+1
47:21
+2
203:21
.+1
108:57
+
144:15
.....+
44:13
+
13:50
6639III
46NNSU: Kuzya Lakomkin (Polozov, Kruglov, Sadikov)+1
28:04
+1
160:53
.+2
64:34
+1
222:05
.....+
68:37
+
13:18
6655III
47Ural FU: Feel it's so sad (Moskovchenko, Mikhailov, Cherepanov)+1
48:15
+1
156:18
.+
27:12
+2
280:37
.....+1
62:58
+
6:23
6679III
48Tbilisi Freeuni: 2 (Nadareishvili, Kanteladze, Tsimakuridze)+2
32:27
+2
149:28
.+
76:46
+2
232:27
.....+
65:12
+
10:17
6684III
49Penza SU: A (Dorofeyev, Abuzyarov, Grishin)+4
60:55
+2
166:01
.+
32:30
+2
217:43
.-3...+
40:28
+
12:36
6687III
50Saratov SU: I (Gozheva, Rodin, Kirnosov)+
32:41
+
219:13
.+
103:45
+
273:18
.....+
70:33
+
10:28
6707III
51SPb HSE: Druzhba Algosov (Sarantsev, Peshkov, Yukachev)+1
80:54
+
158:51
.+
47:17
+1
212:26
....-4+
145:46
+1
14:55
6716III
52Izhevsk STU: Ardecs Team (Gogolev, Kismatov, Lykov)+
37:21
+3
231:00
.+1
99:04
+1
183:42
.....+
60:39
+
8:34
6718III
53IITU: Black Hole Overflow (Shormankhan, Kapitov, Srazhov)+1
90:56
+
188:52
.+1
92:44
+
250:29
.....+
48:21
+
12:07
6720III
54NNSU: Alexey Sergeich (Sukharev, Kulandin, Burdukov)+
54:27
+
87:43
.+
107:17
+7
290:50
.....+
39:03
+
4:22
6721III
55SPb ITMO: I don't know (Kutasin, Damasevich, Senkin)+
21:11
-10.+1
61:34
+5
274:37
.+
175:11
...+
71:35
+
7:46
6729III
56MEPhI: Reactor and Chrome (Zakharov, Sokolov, Bogolyubov)+3
53:15
+2
213:40
.+
66:35
+1
190:44
....-5+
80:06
+
18:32
6740III
57Belarusian SU: 6: #5 (Baskakau, Shtanau, Adamenka)+
30:09
+2
250:44
.+
113:21
+
172:29
.....+2
92:24
+
9:21
6746III
58Irkutsk SU: ICPC means Irkutsk comPEPEtive programming community (Mitrofanov, Muratov, Grachev)+
32:40
+
272:02
.+2
117:20
+
206:55
.....+
95:05
+
6:01
6768III
59Orenburg SU: Feel Good © (Sagitov, Belyy, Kurynov)+
46:57
+
207:25
.+
112:55
+
296:45
.....+
91:55
+
17:28
6769III
60SPb SU: Mamaev Is the Lion of Fortune (Ralnikov, Ternopol, Dobrynin)+
111:44
+4
269:11
.+
83:46
+
151:58
.-1...+
79:46
+
8:01
6781III
61Belarusian SU: 4: Inspiration (Senin, Parfionau, Tsilihuzau)+
35:56
+1
186:42
.+
108:12
+3
298:36
.....+
93:00
+
7:22
6807III
62Ural FU: sesc boys (Safronov, Vertiprakhov, Sobolev)+1
57:06
+1
285:03
-1+1
82:22
+
243:48
-1-1-1-1-1+
70:57
+
13:00
6810III
63Belarusian SUIR: 8: Aonbel haters (Liubashenko, Belavusau, Bachkou)+1
34:12
+1
214:26
.+2
262:49
+1
73:25
-1....+
148:35
+
10:04
6841III
64Kazan FU: Khabarovsk-Bishkek (Khamatnurov, Novozhilov, Urazbahtin)+3
68:53
+2
234:41
.+
203:58
+
154:11
.....+
73:55
+
11:47
6843III
65Belarusian SUIR: sp ne nuzhno (Kameka, Mikhei, Artikhovich)+1
83:08
+2
184:54
.+
111:26
+4
223:23
.....+2
63:43
+
6:01
6850III
66MEPhI: Useless but Powerful (Melnikov, Ivanenko, Anzin)+1
128:27
-1.+
251:23
+2
96:23
....+
213:47
+
138:37
+
8:11
6894III
67Ural FU: White Dragon's Store (Kasianov, Skripkin, Barinov)+
183:47
+1
204:24
.+3
84:09
+3
252:33
.....+
39:42
+
8:43
6910III
68Innopolis U: D (Dyudin, Pecherskiy, Khairullin)+4
63:17
+2
234:34
.+
154:23
+4
165:56
.....+
88:49
+
9:10
6913III
69South Ural SU: Pivosaurus (Kulikova, Stepanov, Kormilin)+1
133:49
+
189:18
.+
111:41
+5
298:25
.....+1
66:59
+
7:43
6944III
70Innopolis U: M (Nguira, Bortsov, Ogbonna)+1
69:20
+1
282:35
.+1
233:05
+
252:44
.-1...+
33:35
+
16:01
6945III
71Moscow SU: broken cisgenders (Kostychev, Gareev, Tokar)+4
264:36
+3
176:06
-1+
36:27
+
288:58
-1-1-1-43-1+
88:52
+
19:36
61011III
72Nazarbayev U: Polski bóbr (Amangeldiyev, Dautbek, Yesmukhanov)+1
52:21
+3
172:17
-1+5
112:07
+5
277:32
.-2...+2
74:47
+1
9:45
61036III
73SibSUTIS: 9 (Boyarkin, Solodkin, Prilepa)+4
101:12
+4
256:32
.+3
154:28
+
212:36
.....+
86:44
+
9:44
61038III
74Skoltech: Red-Black Trio (Kushneryuk, Tolmachev, Mikhailov)+2
292:50
+
246:36
.+
64:04
+4
271:55
.....+
85:58
+
18:18
61096III
75Moscow TU MIREA: Lush —heesecakes (Barinov, Chikunov, Eroshev)+2
84:30
+3
193:02
.+
192:13
+7
296:53
.....+
98:14
+1
34:43
61157III
76Belarusian SU: 3: My Neighbor ToTolstikov (Antashkevich, Kernazhytski, Ulyanau)+1
54:56
+4
290:42
.+3
189:10
+7
271:05
....-6+
59:43
+
5:15
61168III
77TUIT: Code of Duty (Umurzokov, Davlatbek, Qodirov)+5
237:57
+3
285:41
.+1
139:49
+1
223:09
.....+
163:36
+
9:19
61256III
78Yaroslavl SU: 1: O(0) (Agaev, Maslenikov, Yurgenson)+
23:11
+
194:06
.+
49:25
-2....-4+
37:09
+
9:19
5312
79SPb ITMO: Bread for 14.5 rubles (Ivchenko, Matveev, Konovalov)+1
45:34
-10.+
54:00
..-4..+
209:07
+
21:01
+
8:53
5357
80Ural FU: Cucumber Juice 73 (Nigmatullin, Khramov, Rychkov)+1
43:34
+1
143:54
.+
82:30
-1....-2+
95:24
+
7:47
5410
81Financial U: C++ gang (Bekirov, Babich, Korobkov)+
54:49
-15.+
82:04
+
178:07
.....+
120:07
+
16:23
5450
82Kazan FU: HampsterDance (Valeev, Shermatov, Gizzatullin)+
102:07
-5.+
35:22
+1
215:41
.....+
79:38
+
5:18
5456
83Grodno SU: 1 (Karliuk, Laktsevich, Viartsinskaya)+
33:44
-8.+
73:39
+1
250:16
.....+
99:33
+
17:10
5492
84Moscow SU: The Meanwhiles (Yakunin, Bazilevich, Denisev)+1
45:54
-13.+
81:35
+1
222:33
.....+1
104:44
+
13:09
5525
85Innopolis U: E (Zimin, Smirnov, Korinenko)+3
64:02
..+1
99:58
.....+1
209:22
+
79:00
+
8:31
5559
86SPb ITMO: KTIS (Farafonov, Bagardynov, Tarasov)+1
70:54
.-1+1
223:32
+
183:38
-1-1.-1.+
33:34
+
15:52
5564
87Gomel SU: 1 (Khamkou, Korotkevich, Bortenko)+1
40:57
-5.+
165:04
+
244:03
.....+
96:05
+
5:39
5570
88NN HSE: Brawl Stars (Zhelezin, Shustrov, Yakhtin)+1
67:29
+6
254:50
.+
80:56
......+
55:14
+
6:50
5602
89RSATU: 1 (Rastorguev, Krylov, Ananyev)+
35:30
+2
278:03
.+1
123:29
......+
103:11
+
9:26
5608
90BHOS: 1 (Gasimzade, Orujov, Isayev)+1
62:50
+1
231:48
.+1
160:24
-1.....+
107:04
+
6:44
5626
91Adyghe SU: A (Verdenko, Nesterov, Kuznetsov)+
173:33
..+1
116:03
+
234:43
.....+
73:41
+
12:29
5628
92TulaSU: 31: AVL-three (Basalova, Perezyabov, Provotorin)+1
99:33
..+
189:30
+
289:00
.....+
50:19
+
12:19
5659
93Yerevan SU: bad guys (Sargsyan, Gevorgyan, Aghayan)+3
120:28
-1.+
130:58
+1
231:53
.....+1
83:56
+
6:32
5670
94Yerevan SU: GravITy (Margaryan, Abelyan, Geikyan)+3
120:13
-4.+4
125:45
+2
239:07
.....+
24:06
+
11:40
5699
95Yerevan SU: Stone, Paper, Scissors (Grigoryan, Baghdasaryan, Susanyan)+2
53:33
+1
283:56
.+2
171:14
......+1
82:12
+
7:28
5716
96Saratov SU: B (Eremenko, Yanchenko, Utaliyev)+1
55:37
+2
270:29
.+1
232:48
......+
77:08
+
21:10
5735
97Northern FU: 1 (Butorin, Burkov, Lodygin)+2
88:02
..+8
222:58
+2
121:43
.....+
56:14
+
9:36
5736
98Moscow SU: BOCHKA_S_MEDOM (Matveev, Skvortsov, Kuznetsov)+1
29:51
-1-1+
64:27
+15
240:28
-1-1-1-1-1+
85:02
+
11:15
5749
99Tbilisi Freeuni: 11 (Glunchadze, Khutsishvili, Megrelidze)+1
96:53
+3
286:42
.+
124:42
......+
175:44
+
26:43
5787
100Nazarbayev U: 1 (Turysbek, Perdebay, Zharylgamyssov)+
48:19
+5
297:43
.+
253:24
......+
87:15
+
7:46
5792
101AITU: Momentum (Issayev, Muzhikov, Serikbay)+4
75:51
-4.+5
131:50
+6
241:02
.....+
60:25
+
4:40
5811
102ADA: 1 (Taghizade, Inochkin, Aliyev)+2
106:15
..+4
293:00
+
194:46
.....+
92:36
+
7:30
5812
103Moscow RUT: MDA Trash (Volgin, Kuzmenko, Pogodin)+2
97:06
-1.+3
244:29
+3
230:20
....-6+
81:14
+
10:35
5822
104RAU: 1 (Khroyan, Tsaturyan, Fahradyan)+1
48:30
..+2
125:57
+6
228:50
.....+
289:22
+
15:11
5885
105NN HSE: Almost Expelled (Konov, Melnikov, Lebedev)+6
216:50
-1.+
233:18
+
141:32
.....+
174:22
+
10:06
5894
106AITU: Moment (Abilgaziyev, Ybraiakhyn, Nurske)+
81:40
..+5
244:48
+1
272:05
.....+
174:42
+
6:21
5897
107TUIT: Algo Experts (Qarshiyev, Qayumjonov, Jalolov)+1
193:19
+3
266:03
.+1
148:59
-1.....+
207:12
+
11:40
5925
108Petrozavodsk SU: Wonderful Title With Positive Attitude (Smirnov, Anisimov, Sobianina)+5
205:14
-1.+2
224:40
+10
216:31
.....+2
61:53
+
8:28
51094
109MTUCI: Sigma Chad Machines (Kuleshov, Digmelov, Khripkov)+2
116:23
-3.+
28:47
......+
86:49
+
13:56
4283
110Yaroslavl SU: 2: mmm (Rakushin, Chirkov, Vorobyov)+1
42:41
..+
85:45
......+
143:20
+
16:47
4306
111Tbilisi SU: T1 (Bandzeladze, Melikidze, Shengelia)+
41:38
..+
146:17
......+
108:11
+
12:36
4307
112KRSU: 1 (Kasymov, Anarbaeva, Bakirov)+
29:59
-7.-4+1
145:33
.....+
103:34
+
17:42
4314
113SPb HSE: Ikarus (Batygin, Nikolaeva, Vinogradov)+
110:24
-3.+
119:54
......+
86:57
+
15:18
4330
114SDU: 4 - InParis (Kozhakov, Maskeugaliyev, Serkebay)+1
57:29
+1
159:02
........+
72:51
+
12:19
4340
115Nazarbayev U: AMA1 (Mukhamejan, Kalbiat, Jumadildayev)+2
38:50
..+1
164:39
......+
73:05
+
10:33
4345
116South FU IMMCS: C (Kulakov, Bezuglov, Ivanov)+3
124:11
..+
116:27
-1.....+
46:45
+
7:07
4353
117Kazakh-British TU: The Last Dance (Aimagambetov, Nurtayev, Zhumashev)+
28:08
..+2
230:11
......+
55:00
+
8:29
4361
118ADA: 11 (Mehdiyev, Gasimli, Sakhrayev)+1
146:24
..+2
93:26
-2.....+
60:00
+
11:52
4370
119Kazan FU: Don't care (Fazylov, Sudakov, Beloborodov)+2
50:35
-10.+1
117:54
-1.....+
133:58
+
14:23
4374
120Perm NRPU: Romani ite domum (Semenov, Chechkin, Nyashin).+1
185:47
.+
103:34
-1.....+
57:05
+
26:54
4391
121Petrozavodsk SU: C_3^2 PI (Roitburd, Lavrov, Krishtal)+1
37:52
+2
209:53
.-1-1.....+
80:18
+
12:04
4398
122Far Eastern FU: KnightsAndRogues (Saldaev, Bayburin, Kovtunov)-2..+
25:00
+1
261:58
.....+
66:52
+
39:51
4411
123Perm HSE: Hook spinoy (Kashin, Sokhrannykh, Luzin)+
91:55
..+1
179:49
......+
158:47
+
19:42
4467
124MAI: 7 (Avdiyants, Nasonkov, Biriukov)-5..+2
106:24
+1
277:37
.....+
33:46
+
8:16
4484
125Volgograd STU: 1 (Chupinin, Tsarenok, Oleynikov)+3
149:54
-1.-1+
204:36
.....+
76:17
+
17:01
4506
126Belarusian SUIR: 6: Red Shrek and two donkeys (Stasevich, Hnidzin, Babchanok)+2
68:52
..-1+2
297:46
.....+
59:05
+
9:09
4513
127Satbayev U: 1 (Botakanov, Ibraim, Beisenkhan)+
47:19
..+4
290:09
......+
88:39
+
15:20
4520
128North-Eastern FU: Ice Guys (Obudov, Dmitriev, Kulichkin)+4
88:14
-2.+1
127:40
......+
177:59
+1
9:03
4521
129Samara NRU: B (Yashin, Nedugov, Nemchenko)+1
147:23
-5.+1
120:07
......+
204:38
+
20:40
4531
130USTU: antiPython (Karamushko, Kuvshinov, Kozyrev)+
43:59
..+
294:31
......+
195:35
+
17:18
4549
131Moscow SU: TblP TblP TblP (Evsyukov, Minkhuzov, Alekseeva)+10
282:49
..+
88:44
......+
79:47
+
22:37
4671
132MSU Tashkent: Awesome Team (Shilov, Kim, Ashrapov)+3
178:58
..+
215:36
......+1
194:16
+
12:29
4679
133Novosibirsk SU: 3: Successful payment (Bukhner, Vladimirov, Kulakov)+4
167:30
+3
250:34
........+
119:11
+
16:46
4692
134SPb SU of AI: 1703 (Kurilov, Semkov, Zaripov)+5
230:07
-2..+2
188:01
.....+
144:07
+
12:46
4714
135TulaSU: 11: mi popitalis proverit maksimalnuyu dlinu nazva (Fursov, Ivlev, Savin)+7
267:42
-3.+1
231:58
......+
172:13
+
7:06
4837
136Ufa UST: USATU last generation (Zendel, Tlyavsin, Malanchenko)+2
107:59
..+14
274:22
......+
135:32
+
10:35
4846
137Moscow TU MIREA: There is an idea, but there are no proofs (Skaev, Stoyanovski, Khovanskiy)+2
69:16
..+19
204:34
......+1
119:30
+
16:09
4848
138Nazarbayev U: On the border (Zhumagazyuly, Abdi, Aimenov)+
34:22
..-8......+
56:52
+
5:38
395
139CFUV: The sixth precomplete class (Pereguda, Drozdov, Poznyak)+
55:26
-9........+
35:04
+
11:38
3101
140SDU: 2 - Happy Last Dance (Kenes, Baigarayev, Mustakhov)+1
45:18
-3.-4......+
71:36
+
4:48
3140
141SDU: 1 - Egoisto (Zhanibekov, Amangeldin, Ibodullayev)+1
58:26
-4.-1......+1
108:15
+
8:05
3214
142ISPU: 2 (Ivanov, Kochnev, Doketov)+
75:03
.........+
113:37
+
31:29
3219
143Kazakh-British TU: The CodeFather (Khibadullin, Kaisar, Kurmash)+1
84:43
..-5......+
117:22
+
6:34
3227
144Far Eastern FU: SpaceDuck (Ryutin, Zavgorodnev, Baderik)+1
57:04
-1.-4-2.....+
103:06
+
51:10
3231
145OrelSU: 1: CatForces (Kashirin, Yakovlev, Nikulin)+3
80:47
.........+
91:24
+
12:30
3243
146SPb ETU: watermelon (Lutsenka, Skiba, Ignatiev)+3
73:10
-4.-8......+
112:25
+1
11:22
3276
147Penza SU: B (Sazonov, Kalugin, Svinarev)+1
72:03
.........+1
159:57
+
8:53
3279
148Yerevan SU: Improvis (Boyakhchyan, Yengoyan, Grigoryan)+3
52:36
..-3......+
147:38
+1
10:29
3289
149AUCA: Gang of Three (Zhalalidinov, Adenov, Seitaliev)+
85:26
..+1
151:41
.......+
35:33
3291
150NewUU: B-Force (Rustamov, Musurmonov, Olimov)+2
97:49
..+
155:51
-1......+
12:43
3304
151IITU: Shelek (Rakymberdi, Urnesh, Altynbekov)+
167:50
..-5......+
136:26
+
9:22
3312
152Buryat SU: (INF)acts (Panteleev, Smolyov, Gorbacheva)+
77:16
.........+
229:20
+
20:25
3326
153VoronezhSU: B (Pechenkin, Shishko, Lugovskoy)+
106:01
.........+
214:54
+
9:50
3329
154Irkutsk SU: 322 (Bonoev, Kravchenko, Fedorov)+2
85:36
..-4......+1
185:24
+
12:20
3342
155Eurasian NU: Winter (Shagabudinov, Rakutin, Kuttymbek)+2
56:24
.........+
248:55
+
10:38
3354
156SPb SU of Economics: pundits (Smolyaninov, Krestyaninov, Zelin)+1
140:53
..-2..-1...+
187:10
+
16:46
3363
157NNSTU: ŐEOW (Bugrova, Kolchin, Mihajlova)+1
125:37
.........+
217:52
+
13:53
3375
158Belarusian NTU: 1FITRx3 (Kikhtsenka, Maliavanny, Zaitsau)+1
65:53
...+4
201:10
......+
21:54
3387
158Belarusian NTU: 3Pogchampions (Bahdan, Ptukha, Zhauniak)+
117:02
.....-1...+
257:59
+
13:28
3387
160NNSU: DROP TABLE Teams; (Shokurov, Gutyanskij, Konstantinov)+1
153:16
..+
180:08
.......+1
34:18
3407
161Belarusian SUIR: 3: Brute Force - Best Force (Vaukouski, Farisey, Berazhny)+5
89:55
-1.-2......+
214:02
+
7:25
3410
162Belarusian SU: 5: kitties (Radoshka, Zorka, Afanasenko)-7...+3
254:00
.....+
113:27
+
9:43
3436
163Kazakh-British TU: Esep shygar, Abilay!!! (Ayupov, Bakhtiyar, Dalabay)-1-2.+4
246:45
......+
112:39
+
16:07
3454
164South FU ICTIS: F (Ivanov, Lyz, Zhuykov)+1
73:42
..+11
142:30
.......+
9:58
3464
165Novosibirsk SU: 5: ICPC reboot (Maksakovsky, Nikiforov, Lozhnikov)+2
231:25
..-1......+
197:05
+
11:12
3479
166Tajik TU: Evil Morty (Davlatshoev, Komilov, Rahimov)+1
263:07
.........+
185:18
+
18:49
3486
167North Caucasus FU: A (Litvin, Movzalevskaya, Maslovskiy)+4
223:29
..-12......+
172:48
+
15:15
3490
167NNSU: Starina AmNiam (Makhinya, Podyachih, Kozlov)+
238:36
...+2
194:16
......+
18:30
3490
169MAI: 5 (Pochechura, Smirnov, Rechinskaya)+1
288:41
...+
177:48
......+
12:10
3497
170KRSU: uRAE (Gimaldinov, Garov, Ulukbekov)+4
170:15
.-1..-1....+
244:30
+
13:00
3507
171Irkutsk SU: Amigos (Nazimov, Buchnev, Vyatkin)+3
163:47
.........+
288:57
+
17:41
3528
172BHOS: 3 (Jamaladdinli, Orujov, Nuriyev)+3
265:34
.........+
169:42
+
37:42
3531
173Izhevsk STU: OV3RM!ND$ (Postnikov, Ivshin, Drachev)+
57:12
..+12
239:22
.......+
11:28
3547
174KazUTB: Fruit Salad (Bauyrzhanuly, Zeineken, Gallam)+9
297:12
.........+
100:49
+
6:23
3583
175OrelSU: 7 (Rozhkov, Chernikov, Melnikov)+3
249:14
..-3+3
224:40
......+
32:36
3625
176TSI AUCA: C++lowns (Nosov, Akylov, Baigulov)-4..+
71:27
.......+
8:17
279
177Far Eastern STU: DevOchka (Kravets, Kochetkova, Bondar)+2
56:24
..........+
15:18
2111
178ABU: Bandit (Yerkimbekov, Alzhanov, Murmokhombetov)+2
84:53
.........-1+
6:25
2130
178CFUV: Endeavor (Gumenyuk, Pozigun, Tsyganov)+
117:11
..........+
13:05
2130
180IITU: Anyone (Shakiyev, Niyazbekov, Issenbayev)+4
52:52
..........+
6:09
2138
181Izhevsk STU: 3boys1task (Merezhkin, Dudarev, Shaymiev)+1
102:21
..........+
26:02
2148
182IITU: ur mamaso (Mazylo, Soldatbay, Manashov)-3-1.-1......+
140:28
+
15:39
2155
183AIU: apartment 196 (Yessengeldi, Sybailas, Yerezhepov)+2
97:32
.....-2....+
22:16
2159
184Yaroslavl SU: 21: 3pixels (Yazev, Ozhiganov, Sergievsky)+2
70:39
.-1..-1.-1-1..+
56:47
2166
185ADA: 9 (Mammadli, Kazimov, Hajiyev)-7.........+1
180:17
+
11:47
2211
186Petrozavodsk SU: E, Bash (Simagin, Gasova, Alekseev)+2
191:20
.........-5+
11:47
2242
187INRTU: Dai Manki (Shamrin, Filatov, Ergeshov)+1
48:15
-5.-32.......+
185:12
2253
188AUCA: S RANK (Beliaev, Jekshen uulu, Alimov)+2
199:43
.........-1+
16:53
2255
189Grodno SU: 4 (Malyshka, Zdanchuk, Tsybin)+4
160:39
..-18.......+
17:56
2257
190Chuvash SU: G (Kuznetsov, Simushin, Fisunov)-4..+2
207:54
......-1+
18:43
2265
191Saratov SU: A (Gromova, Sukhova, Moskvitin)-11.........+
276:00
+
13:53
2289
192RAU: 4: MikaDo (Shirinyan, Zohrabyan, Tovmasyan)+4
189:48
..........+1
15:21
2304
193Perm HSE: pitonishe (Kudlay, Kurlin, Chernov)+6
188:29
..........+
6:57
2314
194South Ural SU: Three-headed programmer 2.1 (Alekseev, Morozov, Gubin)+3
201:01
..........+2
14:53
2315
195Brest STU: Ex Tenebris (Kachalovskiy, Kopanchuk, Zarechny)+8
145:33
..........+
12:35
2317
196Ufa UST: dibrovtsy! (Yagudina, Adylkhanov, Tagirov)+1
284:08
..-3-2......+
15:41
2319
197IAU: Ala-Too (Tynychbekov, Ruslanov, Zharkynbai uly)+3
244:37
..-1......-1+
19:17
2323
198Izhevsk STU: Col: derg (Ardashev, Chukavin, Glibko)+2
261:27
..........+
40:00
2341
199KGiAI: D&B (Almazbekov, Junushov, Sazanov)+9
159:13
..-15.......+
12:23
2351
200Tver SU: 1: Guerilla Gorillas (Lutsai, Grigorev, Fomin)+4
277:02
-1.........+
15:03
2372
201Orenburg SU: Three cats (Kritinina, Saar, Ignatev)+11
149:45
..........+
15:39
2384
202Irkutsk STranspU: Glupoe Nazvanie (Novoselov, Vedernikov, Eremeev)+8
197:14
..........+
29:05
2386
203ISPU: 1 (Eliseev, Adamova, Nikonov)+7
233:02
..........+
33:49
2406
204VoronezhSU: A (Rogachev, Ulezko, Skarga)+9
228:05
-5........-1+
14:33
2422
205Far Eastern FU: BosonHiggsPrice (Lugovoy, Gorbatenko, Skazkin)+3
274:10
..........+
95:59
2429
206Tyumen SU: Vunderkindy (Stolyarov, Tashbulatov, Leonov)+17
283:17
..-7.......+2
16:09
2679
207AITU: Adina Fan Club (Zhonkebayev, Tleuzhan, Mussabay)-4..........+
6:29
16
208SibSUTIS: 10 (Shalashov, Kotov, Dubrovin)-6..-4.......+
9:11
19
208SDU: 3 - AIM (Sakenuly, Bekkhozha, Manatbek)-3..........+
9:14
19
210AUCA: TEAM 1 (Atabekov, Yrysov, Rakhmatov)-1..........+
10:52
110
211AITU: prep (Talipov, Aliaidar, Aitkazy)-7..........+
11:03
111
211AUCA: ZXC (Dzheentaev, Muzakova, Samarbekov)-20..........+
11:28
111
211Kazan FU: M (Khasanov, Gazizov, Ananyev)-1..........+
11:35
111
211NAA: 5 (Eliyev, Zaharna, Khanhuseynzade)...........+
11:39
111
211UCA: 2 (Karimov, Urmatbekov, Abdyrashitov)-3-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1+
11:49
111
216Saratov SU: C (Orekhova, Stiukhina, Bykova)-5..........+
12:32
112
216SamTUIT: DP... What's DP? (Baxriddinov, Yusufov, Makhmadiyorov)-3..........+
12:46
112
218South Ural SU: Barbieheimer enjoyer's (Ryasov, Glazov, Gorbatov)-7..........+
14:00
114
218North-Eastern FU: Lafa (Vlasov, Gavrilev, Dmitriev)-6..........+
14:59
114
220SPb BSTU: NeDebajim (Utkin, Borisov, Kirillov)-8.........-2+
15:36
115
221SPb SU of Telecom: 404BNF.SUT (Sabirullov, Rasskazchikov, Sumenkov)-1..........+
16:41
116
221TIIAME: NRU 1 (Najmiddinov, Salohiddinov, Po‘latov)-6..........+
16:43
116
223TUIT Urgench Branch: 1 (Bekjanov, Shermetov, Allayarov)...........+
17:40
117
224Novosibirsk STU: 1: Masters (Boorlakov, Pavlov, Ishutin)-3........-1-2+
18:01
118
225Novosibirsk STU: 2 (Bykovskaya, Tolstih, Barkovskiy)-10.....-2....+
19:07
119
226TUIT FB: Green coders (Olimov, G'iyosiddinov, Abduhoshimjonov)-5-1.-1.......+
20:36
120
227Omsk SU: 7 (Markov, Shmurygin, Nominas)...-5.......+
21:12
121
228Volgograd STU: A (Zheleznyakov, Nikonov, Konovalchuk)-3..........+
22:08
122
228AzSUE-UNEC: UNEC_4 (Novruzlu, Jafarov, Bakhtiyar)-10..........+
22:15
122
228SibSUTIS: 5 (Druchinin, Shpilev, Prosyannikov)-4..........+
22:31
122
231KGiAI: 3.14Rats (Toktorbaev, Golochshapov, Yugai)...........+
24:13
124
232CSUT&E: NAR (Kudaibergen, Khaldar, Belassar)-3..........+
26:37
126
232ASOIU: 1 (Hasanov, Abilov, Mammadova)...........+
26:57
126
234Kutaisi International U: Idemo24 (Kvatashidze, Kenchuashvili, Sakhelashvili)-18..........+
27:24
127
234Buryat SU: 2: SYAS (Oshorov, Dmitry, Beloborodov)-3..........+
27:30
127
234UCA: 3 (Azizbekov, Akatov, Diushekeev)-9-1-1........+
27:43
127
237South Ural SU: Digital Warlocks (Olyanishin, Potekhin, Manilkin)-2..........+
28:11
128
237Far Eastern FU: Thanks to ICPC partners from CODE work (Smolnikov, Svirin, Timofeev)...........+
28:16
128
239NewUU: NEWUU4 (Mamadiyev, Erkinov, Ostonova)-8..........+
30:44
130
240RAU: 2 (Hakobyan, Balayan, Avagyan)-10..........+
31:16
131
240KRSU: HotimVAlmatu (Muborakshoev, Astarkulov, Sydykov)-15..........+
31:51
131
242BHOS: 2 (Isgandarov, Musayeva, Maharramli)-6..-2.......+1
12:15
132
242Vladimir SU: 1: Add Dotnet Pls (Parakhin, Illarionov, Bogdan)-8..........+
32:07
132
244European U Armenia: 1 (Katebi, Aro Chiraz, Yeghiazaryan)-6..........+
36:18
136
245Novosibirsk STU: Sizifs (Kulizhnikov, Averyanov, Lobastov)-6-1-1........+1
17:38
137
246UCA: 1 (Ulanbek uulu, Asanaliev, Sidikov)-8..........+1
21:23
141
247USTU: EXEcuteD kittens (Karavashkin, Shuvalova, Krylov)-2..........+
42:18
142
248Siberian FU: Krasnoyarsk_moment (Pominov, Nazarov, Ursta)-5..........+1
24:05
144
248Karaganda SU: 6 (Tynyshtykov, Tsoy, Sorokin)-4..........+
44:11
144
250APA: 1 (Alakbarli, Alakbarli, Alizada)...........+1
35:41
155
251Irkutsk SU: Yellow pencil (Purtov, Kadach, Shilov)-7..........+1
36:40
156
252BEU: 3 (Farhadov, Almammadli, Melikov)-3..........+1
38:21
158
253Satbayev U: 2 (Turganbaev, Khalmatay, Satybaldin)...........+
62:54
162
254TUIT: IMA (Zokirov, Ma'rufjonov, Ahmadjonov)-10..........+1
43:39
163
255Far Eastern FU: Fredy Fazber (Terekhin, Bolotaev, Startsev)-2..........+1
44:13
164
256Yaroslavl SU: 11: Lemon (Dybulina, Pepelova, Karelina)-1..........+2
26:46
166
257KSTU: 4 (Satybaldiev, Alybaev, Begnusupov)-3..........+1
55:22
175
258BKRU: Tanci s bybnami (Malygin, Popkov, Paxyutov)-1.....-1....+
78:27
178
259AUCA: PMC Team (Masalbekov, Stahov, Alpatskaia)-1..........+2
45:06
185
260Omsk SU: 5 (Islankin, Andruschenko, Kurochkin)-5..-6.......+
119:30
1119
261IAU: Kyrgyzdar (Asakeev, Zhamakeev, Dubanaeva)-2..........+2
82:53
1122
262NPU Armenia: polytechnic3 (Darbinyan, Sargsyan, Manukyan)-1..........+3
65:20
1125
263RAU: 7 SPLUSHKI (Israelyan, Ayvazyan, Apinyan)-3.....-3....+3
67:05
1127
264Novosibirsk SU: 7: Lucky strike (Golenko, Balashov, Mikhail)-6..........+2
88:20
1128
265BKRU: _ITR_AngiAslanDimonYegor (Ananin, Kobzhanov, Kan)...........+2
90:28
1130
266Gomel SU: 2 (Tikhinya, Talan, Markelov)...........+3
81:36
1141
267TUIT Urgench Branch: 4 (Cho'ponov, Anvarova, Abdirimov)-2..........+4
77:43
1157
268SamTUIT: SLD Group (Abdinabiyev, Narzullayev, Narzullayev)-2..-4......-1+12
34:38
1274
269ABU: Akezhan (Kenzhibaev, Kabdoldayeva, Amanzholova)....-1......-200
269ABU: Juniors (Omirzakov, Zhenis, Amangalieva)...........-200
269ABU: SyntaxSlayers (Beisengaliev, Amantai, Omirov)...........-400
269Atyrau State U: SportIT (Bakytov, Ginayatov, Sagyndyk)...........-900
269East Kazakhstan STU: 1 (Tangirkul, Baisalkhanov, Kaliyev)-2...-1.-2..-1.-1200
269Karaganda SU: 2 (Lesbek, Turan, Makhambet)-1-1.-1-4.-1...-1-600
269SamTUIT: Code_Building_23 (Sultonov, Hamzaqulov, Kazakov)-2..-1-1-1.....-600
269Siberian STranspU: 5 (Eremenko, Isupov, Popov)...........-600
Total runs9053902951334613836764127210384
Accepted19887216510712013135169269
Rejected70730327348239126354639241115
First Accept8:0226:59179:2413:1828:58235:57100:4774:44291:0555:3010:443:51
Last Accept299:59297:43291:39295:20298:36235:57297:21283:50291:05298:39289:22216:46