ICPC 2019-2020, NERC - Northern Eurasia Finals

5:00:00 of 5:00:00
status: over

Show time

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJKL=Time
1SPb SU: 25 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)+4
230:24
+
8:51
.+4
149:14
+
20:46
+
174:38
+
66:51
.+4
141:56
+
41:14
+
36:56
+
14:29
101119
2Nizhny Novgorod SU: Almost Retired (Daniliuk, Kalinin, Ryabchikova)+1
92:07
+
8:24
.+3
225:51
+
38:44
+
136:56
+3
287:56
.+
97:45
+
23:04
+
58:46
+1
44:56
101168
3MIPT: Godnotent (Belykh, Golovanov, Sergunin)+
117:38
+
19:51
.+1
290:58
+
31:46
+
105:11
..+2
235:46
+
37:55
+
68:22
+
23:56
9985
4SPb ITMO: 1 Standard deviation (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)+
140:51
+
13:05
.+1
199:12
+
8:43
+
178:55
-5.+1
259:19
+
71:36
+
49:01
+
35:09
9992
5MIPT: Fennecs (Grigoriev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)+2
111:54
+
9:36
..+
22:34
+1
296:17
+2
167:30
.+1
97:58
+
31:58
+1
129:47
+
38:09
91040
6Innopolis: 1 (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)+1
123:04
+
23:28
.+2
231:21
+
32:16
+
251:00
.-3+1
145:17
+
48:22
+
85:39
+1
20:31
91058
7HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)+3
189:31
+
16:39
-7+
268:33
+
12:29
+1
227:56
..+
172:30
+1
37:01
+
46:38
+
23:05
91090
8Belarusian SU: #1 (Dubovik, Karabeinikau, Kernazhytski)+
82:31
+
23:54
.+3
189:09
+1
16:51
+
259:29
-1.+
219:33
+
34:29
+1
112:50
+
66:50
91100
9Latvia: 2 (Civkulis, Zajakins, Zajakins)+
158:07
+1
40:08
..+
16:58
+
175:40
..+
119:56
+
47:44
+
108:03
+
34:19
8717
10SPb SU: LOUD Enough (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)+4
150:38
+
18:35
..+
56:32
+
107:59
-1.+1
195:15
+
40:13
+
62:50
+
25:50
8753
11Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)+
117:26
+
22:39
.+4
219:37
+
15:26
-2..+
175:38
+
56:40
+
97:56
+
32:20
8813
12SPb SU: The Quick Burgers (Fedorov, Filippov, Milshin)+1
166:59
+
16:51
..+
25:51
+
254:12
-3.+1
210:08
+
38:17
+
93:30
+
11:01
8853
13Belarusian SU: #3 (Hrechykha, Medianikov, Natalevich)+
142:01
+
13:14
.-1+
32:44
+
274:52
..+
225:19
+
23:59
+
98:09
+
50:03
8857
14SPb HSE: Last Hope (Bogomolov, Labutin, Podguzov)+
101:56
+
24:42
..+
19:44
+
271:55
..+1
251:04
+
52:40
+1
109:43
+
50:08
8917
15SPb HSE: Abstract University (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)+1
203:11
+1
12:27
..+
37:34
+1
280:21
-2.+2
184:58
+1
54:14
+
69:55
+
35:13
8994
16Belarusian SU: #2 (Hulin, Melnichenka, Serankou)+2
173:28
+
20:27
.+4
252:08
+
27:29
...+2
296:35
+
37:56
+
69:36
+
13:19
81047
17Belarusian SU: #11 (Filinovich, Klimasheuski, Paliukhovich)+4
215:53
+1
45:37
.+
258:29
+
30:42
-2..+
184:24
+
84:02
+1
108:23
+
13:34
81057
18MIPT: PrAlSo (Aliev, Protasov, Sokolov)+5
299:56
+1
17:23
.-6+
29:07
+
220:58
..+
160:49
+
93:22
+1
122:15
+1
83:40
81183
19HSE: Sharingan power arms (Ivanik, Perevyshin, Upirvitskiy)+1
145:27
+1
15:46
.+7
283:27
+
26:05
...+5
242:52
+2
91:47
+
97:43
+
49:19
81268
20SPb ITMO: Reduce (Korobkov, Ovechkin, Poduremennykh)+
55:24
+
36:37
.+1
206:16
+
23:11
...-18+
159:03
+1
122:40
+
29:10
7670
20Saratov SU: 1 (Meshcheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)+
138:04
+
22:31
.+1
251:06
+
34:21
...-2+
62:54
+
97:10
+
46:52
7670
22Belarusian NTU: #1: Great team (Sheftelevich, Vasileuski, Zdanovich)+
178:29
+
11:08
.-1+
45:25
...+1
254:38
+
55:59
+
109:47
+
40:13
7712
23HSE: fufel (Korneychik, Nekrashevich, Petukhouski)+5
264:34
+
16:15
.+1
103:16
+
26:29
....+
43:47
+
136:13
+
11:44
7719
24Kazan FU: 2 (Ilikayev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)+1
285:35
+
18:47
..+
46:35
...+
153:58
+
72:21
+
122:14
+
29:29
7745
25Yerevan SU: One Last Dance (Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan)-9+
26:19
.+
271:46
+
15:59
...+1
200:01
+1
56:08
+
114:48
+
50:28
7772
26HSE: 7/8 (Kalashnykov, Kaymakov, Rak)+3
198:36
+
30:38
..+
44:41
...+1
250:19
+1
72:44
+
94:23
+
19:55
7807
27International IT University: 2 (Kuanyshbay, Niyazbekov, Khlinovskiy)+
181:15
+
37:42
..+
44:10
...+4
292:29
+
81:38
+
120:06
+
29:43
7864
28HSE: GreenGrapeWellPlayed (Gorokhovskii, Tushkanov, Vetrov)+4
197:19
+1
13:10
.+6
226:57
+
56:28
...-10+
66:27
+
91:12
+2
60:37
7969
29SPb SU: Havka - ne papstvo (Gorbachev, Grigoryev, Ivanov)+
89:03
+2
27:13
-1-2+
51:42
-1-1-2+11
254:38
+
67:48
+2
182:47
+1
36:34
71026
30Belarusian SUIR: #2 (Shavel, Udovin, Vishneuski)+6
263:05
+
20:53
..+
41:47
.-1.+3
278:14
+1
72:16
+
108:01
+1
45:24
71047
31MIPT: loWer_bAund (Belkov, Sinelnikov, Sudakov)+
288:05
+
8:27
..+
31:16
...+7
278:43
+
83:24
+1
150:18
+
58:22
71056
32SPb ITMO: 4 (Golikov, Iakovlev, Sharepa)-6+
19:42
.-4+
35:39
...+
187:50
+1
44:36
+
102:44
+
24:16
6431
33Perm SU: Bagels (Buzmakov, Sidorenko, Tsaplin)+
134:06
+
12:49
..+
40:23
...-7+
66:14
+1
160:06
+
24:23
6456
34Yerevan SU: Arriva (Altunyan, Ashughyan, Hambardzumyan)-6+
13:53
..+1
31:55
...+
215:42
+
58:48
+
90:57
+
43:58
6470
35Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Musin, Yegorov, Zylev)-1+
30:11
..+
43:14
...+
199:49
+
73:20
+
126:09
+
17:01
6488
36MAI: #1 (Horielyshev, Mikhailov, Slotin)+
172:18
+1
26:20
..+
40:45
...-5+
32:48
+1
90:49
+1
102:23
6522
37MEPhI: SoZo (Andryushin, Borzenkov, Latyshev).+
22:58
..+
31:33
...+
242:03
+
66:29
+
121:02
+
42:43
6524
38Volgograd STU: 1 (Bulankin, Kovalev, Nosov).+1
20:46
..+
56:39
...+
206:18
+
77:15
+
114:15
+
32:09
6525
39Ural FU: CheezeKEK (Chizhov, Reshke, Tsepov)+3
146:24
+
16:46
..+
38:22
...-3+
50:03
+
160:40
+
58:10
6528
40Tbilisi Free U: 1 (Gamezardashvili, Gamezardashvili, Khokhiashvili)-8+
19:50
..+
30:47
...+
229:51
+
74:10
+
134:34
+2
98:46
6624
41MISiS: BrainDead Inside (Mekumyanov, Petrova, Sinitsyn).+
27:21
..+
73:24
...+9
241:53
+
56:17
+
102:00
+
18:11
6697
42Belarusian SU: #4 (Naradzetski, Siachko, Tsitsianok).+1
34:45
..+
56:42
...+1
253:30
+
98:32
+
135:37
+1
72:50
6708
43American U Central Asia: AUCA-1 (Zhenishbek uulu, Kydyraliev, Zhusubaliev).+
13:35
..+
24:06
...+8
280:12
+
72:15
+
157:15
+
41:29
6747
44SPb ITMO: Pi was here (Nyashin, Stepanov, Tran)+8
232:40
+
19:12
..+2
48:19
-2..-10+
56:05
+
163:52
+
38:27
6756
45Moscow SU: Roman (Ozhiganov, Gorbunov, Chernyshev)+4
288:02
+
13:53
..+
27:03
...-18+1
91:08
+1
175:26
+
50:54
6764
46Perm HSE: Olympic reserve (Ketov, Kokovin, Suntsev)+1
292:21
+
19:22
..+
44:53
-2..-1+6
148:37
+
137:30
+
30:30
6810
47SPb HSE: Seasonal regression (Fedorkina, Nefedov, Olemskaya)+2
230:17
+1
18:28
..+
39:33
...-6+
225:52
+1
148:54
+
71:02
6811
48International IT University: 1 (Baimukanov, Sardarbekov, Shormankhan).+
16:32
-16+1
97:40
+1
99:27
..-1-2+
9:45
+1
265:16
+1
248:16
6814
49North East FU: 1 (Danilov, Petrov, Khokholov)+6
298:06
+
17:30
..+
42:25
.-3.-1+3
95:46
+
167:15
+
49:15
6848
50MIPT: Sable Love (Grishutin, Proskurin, Stepanov)+2
272:29
+1
41:38
.-8+
30:39
....+
14:42
+
92:44
+7
205:51
6854
51Yaroslavl SU 1: Once upon... (Gibadulin, Medvedev, Povarov)+5
290:15
+
24:10
..+
46:59
...-8+3
90:43
+1
163:08
+1
73:50
6886
52MEPhI: fish slaves (Ilyichev, Klyuchnikov, Loktionov)-1+
50:01
.+5
294:41
+
33:40
....+
214:42
+
140:09
+1
80:01
6931
53Ulyanovsk STU: 1 (Gorshkov, Krutov, Shakurov)+2
229:02
+
24:59
..+
16:13
....+3
104:53
+6
291:09
+1
41:49
6945
54MIPT: LinkCat (Gaponov, Surkov, Zgursky)+8
292:27
+1
17:41
..+
54:45
....+1
108:34
+
172:55
+6
183:48
61146
55Belarusian SUIR: #1 (Razhkou, Shilyaev, Vilcheuski)-3+1
45:25
..+
17:37
...-4+1
46:15
+
87:15
+
58:31
5293
56Moscow SU: Anna Magdalena (Godzhaev, Khisamov, Muralev).+
15:44
..+
74:47
...-7+
85:49
+
121:56
+
46:35
5341
57Mordovian SU: 1 (Bisharyan, Deniskin, Martynov).+
22:40
..+
34:44
...-8+
85:19
+
156:00
+
58:01
5355
58Vyatka SU: 1 (Dehterev, Prozorova, Smirnov).+
16:09
..+1
42:28
...-2+
94:48
+
153:24
+
33:40
5358
59Yerevan SU: 3 (Hakobyan, Gomktsyan, Mkrtumyan).+
40:10
..+
63:15
...-66+
83:48
+1
143:34
+
30:16
5379
60SPb ITMO: 2 Release the scout beetle (Kurbatov, Tkach, Perveev)-2+
13:29
..+
41:56
...-2+1
167:23
+
98:37
+1
46:31
5405
61Kazakh-British TU: 2 (Kozhakhmetov, Omarov, Okas).+1
26:49
..+
35:50
...-8+
113:54
+
170:42
+
49:38
5413
62Togliatti SU: 1 (Panin, Sabirov, Zakharov)-6+
13:07
..+
41:52
....+1
73:47
+1
175:20
+2
58:21
5440
63SPb SU: Where is submit button? (Fadeeva, Grebennikov, Zavarin).+
10:22
..+
43:47
..-6-7+1
135:49
+3
149:00
+
26:45
5443
64Nazarbayev U: NU#1 (Khaireden, Batyrkhan, Omarov)-9+
34:07
..+1
37:33
...-13+
101:10
+1
199:13
+
44:42
5455
65Northern Arctic FU: 1 (Asyutchenko, Diachkov, Grishin).+
28:28
..+
45:19
...-4+
104:38
+1
209:01
+
63:40
5469
66Kazakh-British TU: 1 (Aimagambetov, Zhanbolat, Altynbek).+1
24:16
..+
22:39
.-2.-9+
61:54
+
205:19
+2
104:52
5476
67MISiS: Sakura (Mayorov, Piskevich, Tarannikov)+
242:54
+
28:38
..+1
42:54
...-3+1
58:43
-12+
68:55
5478
68Innopolis: 6 (Aytkali, Gapurinov, Usenov)-1+
66:41
.-1+
58:06
..-1-6+1
94:37
+1
183:54
+
41:36
5482
69Petrozavodsk SU: QA (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)-3+
43:18
..+
34:59
....+2
129:06
+
188:56
+
56:33
5490
70Bauman Moscow STU: $$$Kirill$$$ (Kudryavtsev, Rudnev, Zashikhin)+3
208:45
+
11:11
..+
36:12
...-12+3
102:38
.+
20:34
5497
71Moscow SU: Hungry Students (Nikolaychuk, Tsykin, Vasenkov)-6+
22:00
..+
55:14
....+
112:33
+
231:24
+1
66:26
5506
72Perm SU: CatsRuleTheWorld (Chelpanov, Subbotin, Yourchatov).+
37:26
..+
30:16
...-3+
113:11
+1
226:17
+1
72:53
5518
73Nizhny Novgorod SU: 2 (Emelin, Krapivin, Lebedev).+
21:35
..+1
50:47
...-4+3
140:47
+
194:27
+
34:56
5519
74Saratov SU: 3 (Dunayev, Lebedev, Sinkevich)-2+
32:32
..+
45:20
...-5+1
106:12
+3
186:10
+1
56:10
5525
75Ural FU: lalala (Khanova, Mullabaev, Trifochkin)-1+
17:58
.-1+
51:17
....+3
126:51
+
168:03
+
106:03
5528
76Budenny Mil Telecom A: 1 (Kurenckov, Sotin, Sundukov)-8+
23:30
..+
79:37
....+
108:04
+2
214:45
+1
51:36
5535
77Irkutsk SU: 3: Mindtravellers (Antonov, Chumachenko, Taglasov).+
26:11
..+
50:21
....+
142:34
+1
182:27
+
120:20
5540
78MAI: #4 (Bychkar, Tishin, Zatsepin).+
53:55
..+
84:33
....+1
130:57
+1
212:51
+
32:15
5551
79Novosibirsk SU: 1: The Lobster ShMobster (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin).+
20:35
..+1
97:55
...-5+1
83:45
+
272:05
+
50:03
5562
80Ural FU: Beep Learning (Avriskin, Ivanov, Lipin).+
25:06
..+
49:02
...-3+3
220:59
+
139:20
+1
56:39
5569
81South Ural SU: MiG-31 (Gordievskikh, Kulbachnyi, Vasilenko).+
42:36
..+
92:21
....+
140:47
+1
252:47
+
24:15
5570
82Tbilisi Free U: 4 (Shalibashvili, Uridia, Pipia).+
52:52
..+
66:12
...-9+2
116:33
+
198:36
+1
81:11
5573
83Belarusian SUIR: Glitch (Kameka, Kuntsevich, Severin).+
20:44
..+
35:56
...-2+1
132:24
+3
244:10
+
71:37
5582
84Grodno SU: 1 (Adynets, Kolasau, Laktsevich)-4+1
39:43
..+
63:35
....+2
145:37
+1
203:45
+1
35:33
5585
85Saratov SU: 2 (Nartsev, Romaschenko, Sokolkov).+
27:16
..+
79:07
....+1
147:58
+
232:24
+1
62:17
5587
86Ural FU: Btw, we need a name (Barinov, Shabanov, Shibaev)-1+
25:36
..+
69:10
...-2+2
186:57
+1
215:45
+
35:52
5590
86Vilnius U: Team okay (Cibulskis, Ramonas, Valatka).+
24:26
..+
49:12
...-4+2
123:23
+
261:50
+1
73:15
5590
88MISiS: Kettle With Burlishko (Ipatov, Kulikova, Volkov).+
48:15
..+
56:57
...-1+1
169:13
+1
221:29
+1
63:53
5617
89Penza SU: D (Dunaev, Erkulov, Serov)-1+
20:11
..+
78:28
....+2
150:42
+1
278:16
+
42:17
5628
90Tbilisi Free U: 12 (Khvedelidze, Korkotashvili, Salia).+1
64:14
..+
108:35
...-2+1
129:08
+
162:58
+3
75:59
5638
91Baltic FU: 1: Pillar Men (Chernozhukov, Demchenko, Kozhunov)-2+
24:28
..+
78:21
....+2
137:23
+3
255:05
+1
67:32
5681
92Tbilisi Free U: 3 (Baghdavadze, Tsutskhashvili, Bukhnikashvili)-2+2
52:57
..+
75:54
...-6+6
131:56
+
226:06
+
50:53
5694
93Moscow SU: char* a (Demidov, Fedotov, Shein).+
20:13
..+
95:52
...-3+3
185:36
+
255:44
+1
66:40
5701
94Buryat SU: 4 (Batalov, Vanchikov , Badagarov).+1
26:11
..+
106:39
....+1
191:08
+1
245:38
+1
55:23
5703
95Russian-Armenian Slavonick SU: 1 (Ayanyan, Petrosian, Drambyan).+
34:39
..+1
86:09
....+1
174:54
+2
294:09
+
42:20
5710
96Yerevan SU: 7 (Tamazyan, Kirakosyan, Abrahamyan).+
23:05
..+
119:26
....+2
215:15
+
268:16
+1
56:03
5741
97Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Kryževičius, Paliulionytė, Remeika).+1
35:00
.-1+
94:00
....+1
162:03
+1
292:43
+
113:40
5756
98Tyumen SU: import.math (Moskovchenko, Saprykin, Yakubov).+
25:10
..+
68:03
...-1+2
231:17
+1
196:03
+5
80:50
5760
99Ural FU: League of Kind Cats (Mescheryakov, Slysheva, Volnov).+
21:46
..+
71:09
....+
137:08
+
257:28
+6
165:21
5771
100Tbilisi Free U: 5 (Grigalashvili, Meladze, Tsutskhashvili).+1
85:49
..+
117:47
....+
207:00
+
235:01
+2
83:37
5787
101Moscow PedSU: MOPS (Bobrov, Budanov, Prokoptsev)-4+2
32:09
..+
113:53
...-1+2
173:59
+3
281:14
+1
96:47
5855
102Chelyabinsk SU: T3rd_Division (Krendal, Korchagin, Zhernov).+
61:52
..+
204:29
...-2+5
215:49
+
297:40
+2
140:14
51057
103Kazan FU: 3 (Mokut, Remidovskij, Serov)-2+
19:33
..+
40:42
....+1
108:55
.+1
21:09
4228
104Tashkent UIT: ALVA (Abdimanabov, Juraev, Nematillayev)-1+
22:29
..+
69:44
...-4+1
103:56
.+
46:47
4260
105Nizhny Novgorod HSE: 2 (Doroshenko, Orlova, Zarkov).+
35:12
..+
65:44
-2..-6+
91:20
.+1
60:29
4271
106MAI: #2 (Allakhverdyan, Kholodiakov, Zimakov).+
28:07
..+
55:06
...-7+
124:02
-1+
72:55
4279
107Latvia: 1 (Naumovs, Pretkalnins, Svarinskis)-2+1
32:33
..+
53:24
...-3-2+
103:41
+
73:58
4281
108Siberian SUTI: 1 (Boldakov, Pletuhin, Yun)-8+1
17:47
..+1
99:23
....+
71:43
.+1
42:08
4289
109SPb Polytech: ROBLOX (Kulachkova, Nikiforov, Osipenko).+
37:39
..+
60:30
...-2+
165:13
.+1
70:32
4352
110Novosibirsk SU: 11 (Ovchinnikov, Naumenko, Maulen).+
20:41
..+
39:35
....+2
141:56
-1+
115:12
4355
111Voronezh SU: 2 (Berezhnov, Paukov, Shishko).+
54:18
..+
43:25
....+1
172:16
-2+
83:45
4372
112Nizhny Novgorod HSE: 1 (Martirosyan, Yakhtin, Zhelezin).+
42:21
..+2
174:19
....+
79:23
.+
59:53
4394
113Novosibirsk SU: 2: Triton (Lozhnikov, Maksakovski, Vlasov).+
29:06
..+
57:27
...-3+2
215:38
-3+
72:57
4413
114North East FU: 3 (Efimov, Pirozhkov, Zakharov).+2
42:33
..+
92:08
...-5+
162:09
.+1
62:46
4418
115Voronezh SU: 1 (Nogikh, Tishin, Zolotukhin).+
16:50
..+
45:53
...-6+2
231:21
.+2
56:27
4428
116Tashkent UIT: Revolution (Musayev, A'lam, Qodirov, Hasanov).+
49:49
..+1
74:40
....+4
121:04
-3+
95:37
4439
117Innopolis: 7 (Dwik, Khadra, Khujaev).+
11:59
..+
72:37
....+5
104:37
-1+2
123:55
4450
118Vilnius Gediminas TU: 1 (Fukson, Gasiukevičius, Novičenko).+1
30:13
.-11+
51:02
...-1+8
188:18
.+
15:03
4464
119Saratov SU: 4 (Georgiev, Khudoshin, Stepanova).+
21:18
..+
80:01
....-1+1
297:21
+
47:49
4465
120Vologda SU: 1 (Astashonok, Egorov, Zhitov).+1
68:29
..+
61:48
....+2
149:41
.+
139:41
4477
121Orenburg SU: Triada (Gribovich, Usanova, Yakupova).+
34:25
..+
77:32
....+
239:32
.+1
120:56
4490
122Bauman Moscow STU: sudokill-9 (Apakhov, Gavrilovsky, Mamaev).+
18:20
.-3+
60:27
....+1
213:12
.+3
126:44
4497
123Siberian FU ISIT: 4: 42 (Trusienko, Podreshetnikov, Azanov).+
53:51
..+
37:54
....+2
255:26
.+
124:44
4509
124Nazarbayev U: NU#16 (Yerkimbekov, Sharau, Bauyrzhanuly).+
27:39
..+2
98:37
....+1
107:21
.+1
208:35
4520
125International IT University: 3 (Jankurazov, Abdysalam, Tussupbekov).+
44:12
..+
37:45
....+6
169:01
.+4
82:02
4532
126Izhevsk STU: Lebedev studio (Kosukhin, Kychanov, Lebedev).+
42:36
..+
75:34
.....+2
250:18
+1
113:59
4540
127Southern FedU ICTIS: 2 (Manych, Minasyan, Mitina).+
22:35
..+1
86:17
...-1+7
222:44
.+
64:15
4554
127Ural FU: F5 (Nikolaev, Pozdnyakov, Sobolev).+
20:38
..+1
40:15
....+2
293:41
.+1
121:12
4554
129Bryansk STU: 1 Winx 3.0 (Kapralova, Kuzin, Sopolaev).+
28:58
..+
133:20
...-10+1
179:11
.+5
98:47
4558
130SPb ETU: zippy (Mironchik, Mirskov, Nechepurenko).+
35:42
..+1
112:07
...-7+1
205:32
.+4
98:19
4570
131MISiS: Gay Masters (Boltikov, Fadeev, Romanov).+
25:37
..+2
87:44
....+1
223:45
.+2
145:24
4580
132Kazakh NU: six seven (Yerimbetov, Mambetniyazov, Botakanov).+1
25:26
..+
63:48
....+1
245:57
+1
194:26
-14587
133Novosibirsk SU: 3: Ursula (Kashirskiy, Kononov, Stryapkov).+
24:34
..+
130:58
.....+
271:00
+3
108:22
4593
134Brest SU: AP team (Montik, Slaneuski, Zianko).+
49:38
..+
167:35
....+2
219:00
-2+2
83:36
4598
135Kazakh-British TU: 5 (Rakhimbayev, Zhumashev, Seitzhan).+1
37:35
..+
54:44
...-5+3
205:18
.+5
129:53
4605
136Novosibirsk STU: 1: kick2shCode (Kim, Sychev).+
56:56
..+3
173:17
....+
215:53
.+2
94:35
4638
137American U Armenia: AUA1 (Stepanyan, Stepanyan, Vardanyan).+1
52:12
..+2
141:19
...-5+1
125:53
-1+2
215:22
4653
138Russian-Tajik Slavonic U: Persian Empire (Mirzoavliyoev, Abdurashidov, Safarov).+
52:27
..+4
260:24
....+
146:55
.+2
83:46
4661
139Tbilisi Free U: 2 (Pochkhua, Losaberidze, Bezhanishvili).+4
57:47
..+1
221:42
...-7+6
161:49
-2+1
37:02
4716
140Astana IT University: 2 (Mazhiken, Tassygan, Nurdaulet).+
26:27
..+
189:48
....+
231:04
.+6
169:09
4735
141Baku Engineering U: 1 (Aslanli, Huseynov, Najafzade).+2
43:17
..+1
94:29
....+6
268:33
.+1
154:22
4759
142Tbilisi SU: Melia-Kudagrdzelia (Melia, Melia, Svanadze).+
37:14
..+
188:23
....+3
147:54
.+3
273:52
4765
143Alatoo International U: 1 (Zholdubai uulu, Chorobaev, Dzheksheev).+
31:55
..+1
142:22
....+3
286:56
.+
248:51
4787
144Orel SU: 1 (Barbashov, Stavtsev, Zherebyonkov)-7+1
33:46
..+2
186:02
....+5
71:59
.+5
250:56
4800
145Siberian FU ISIT: 2: Huskyll Team (Garbart, Kislov, Saenko).+
26:22
..+2
62:29
....+7
228:49
.+5
219:29
4815
146Astana IT University: 1 (Beisenkhan, Magzhan, Bakdaulet).+
29:44
..+3
121:54
...-1+12
260:44
.+3
65:53
4835
147Nazarbayev U: NU#6 (Khassen, Iyembergen, Asmatullayev).+1
28:27
..+
51:14
....+8
266:49
.+4
244:29
4849
148Irkutsk SU: 2: Brains Not Included (Mironenko, Volkova, Sosnerzh).+5
47:50
..+2
178:50
....+5
288:47
.+1
129:09
4902
149International IT University: 4 (Sarsenov, Auganov, Abdrakhman).+
28:06
..+4
285:46
....+7
180:44
.+4
187:39
4980
150Rubtsovsk II: 1: ... (Lunev, Nagikh, Nagikh).+2
97:25
..+2
189:59
....+8
275:10
.+5
212:55
41113
151Ufa SATU: I love Paris (Pahtusov, Shepshelevich, Trubin).+
34:32
..+7
257:46
...-1+2
229:13
.+6
299:23
41119
152Bashkir SU: MOshki (Khabibullin, Malin, Zagitov).+
43:52
..+
23:33
...-2.-1+
90:20
3156
153Tashkent MSU: 1 Awesome Team (Toshpulatov, Ashirmatov, Dostavalov).+
82:04
..+1
35:05
....-7.+
53:57
3190
154Tomsk PU: 2 (Bakulin, Rybachenko, Savchenko).+
34:58
..+
89:21
....-5.+2
71:58
3234
155Nazarbayev U: NU#4 (Turysbek, Zeineken, Gallam).+2
61:29
..+
35:02
....-15-1+1
87:05
3243
156Kazakh-British TU: 6 (Ormanov, Khibadullin, Balzhanov).+
28:59
..+
65:00
....-7.+2
127:25
3260
157Samara U: 1 (Andreev, Burenkov, Plankin)-3+1
31:09
..+
64:39
....-2.+
152:34
3267
158Far Eastern FU: Time Limit (Kalinin, Mikhalev, Mishchuk)-1+1
105:08
..+
94:04
....-12.+
74:20
3293
159Dushanbe MSU: MSUD1 (Makhmudov, Fakhriev, Faridun)-1+1
53:06
..+
131:45
....-15-1+1
90:45
3314
160Zhukovsky MAI: Strela (Grishin, Kovaleva, Kreknin).+
40:22
..+1
107:48
.....-2+1
180:00
3367
161Kazakh-British TU: 4 (Khinatolla, Ayapbergen, Ospanova).+
56:09
..+1
105:49
.-1..-11.+4
135:19
3396
162Altai STU: 3 (Ananev, Pesniak, Zavyalov).+
46:54
..+1
226:03
...-3+
121:31
.-43413
163Yaroslavl SU 7: Sloniki (Klimov, Sharshakova, Voronin).+
57:52
..+4
128:11
...-3..+1
131:45
3416
164Yaroslavl SU 3: Waterfall (Grigorev, Strunin, Tatanova).+1
36:52
..+2
206:30
....-2.+
121:36
3423
165Murmansk STU: DegradOtryad (Kornilov, Korzhik, Mikhalovskii).+
44:22
..+1
86:53
....+1
257:28
-1-23427
166ADA U: AKATSUKI (Asadzade, Huseynli, Askarov).+
19:02
.-1+2
112:55
....-6.+3
206:44
3437
167Novgorod SU: Black Magic Team... (Ivanov, Lantsetov, Stepanov).+1
80:58
..+
149:33
....-2.+1
196:31
3465
168Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U: 1 (Abdikarimov, Bubnov, Shamudiov).+
39:49
.......+
125:51
-1+5
208:58
3472
169Perm HSE: DNM (Chizha, Petukhov, Semenov).+
41:08
..+1
180:54
....-4-1+4
169:28
3490
170Komsomolsk-on-Amure STU: Ultimate (Nedikov, Reshetov, Serikov).+
26:52
..+4
225:25
....-4.+2
128:25
3499
171Tyumen SU: WildCart (Baklanov, Osipov, Strokov).+2
48:17
..+1
143:47
......+3
197:53
3508
172Kyrgyz STU: 1 (Yakovleva, Duysheev, Moskalenko).+
53:37
..+
140:58
......+3
265:40
3518
173Southern FedU ICTIS: 1 (Bystrov, Ivanov, Lyz).+2
17:20
..+
214:13
...-1-9.+
260:57
3531
174Perm SU: Friday Indigo Toads (Sobakin, Voloboev, Zubarev).+
35:31
..+3
280:35
....-3.+2
118:53
3533
175Tbilisi SU: Version 2.0 (Aneli, Potskhishvili, Shekiladze).+1
73:58
..+
181:55
....-4.+3
202:01
3536
176Tomsk PU: 1 (Babichev, Mnatsakanyan, Chursina).+5
98:18
..+
184:30
....-3.+1
168:23
3570
177Baku HIgher Oil School: BHOS1 (Baghirli, Balabayov, Taghizada).+
50:02
.......+1
273:54
.+
228:07
3571
178Tbilisi SU: LLD (Maisuradze, Nefaridze, Diakonidze).+1
59:48
..+5
215:05
......+3
169:56
3623
179Baku SU 2 (Mustafayev, Serafeddinzade, Qarayev).+1
41:33
..+2
246:52
......+5
196:58
3643
180American U Central Asia: AUCA-6 (Abylgazieva, Soltonoev, Akdodshoev).+1
206:40
..-1....+2
119:51
.+3
217:02
3662
181Urgench TUIT: #1 (Rahimov, Sayfullaev, Boltabayev).+
84:58
..+4
39:53
....+12
244:29
.-193687
182French Azerbaijani U: UFAZ 1 (Shikhli, Aghayev, Aliyev)-1+2
140:45
..+
276:30
....+3
217:46
..3733
183Sevastopol SU: 1 (Kurkchi, Kurkchi, Tumko).+1
122:05
......-2+3
277:11
.+2
258:44
3777
184Chelyabinsk SU: admin (Butov, Piligrimov, Stupnikov)-11+1
45:07
-11-10+
157:51
-8-3..-7.+27
288:46
31050
185Ufa SATU: oh sht im sorry (Giniatullin, Murtazin, Sharipova).+
57:12
..+
97:12
....-1.-32154
186Ufa SATU: God`sChoice (Stepanova, Taratorin, Zinov).+1
28:46
..-1....+
139:50
.-42187
187Buryat SU: 2: Android veep (Efimov, Kuznetsov, Badmaev).+
40:38
..+1
130:47
.....-2-12190
188Southern FedU: 1 (Kulakov, Nechaev, Ocheretov)....+
96:18
....-1-3+2
62:22
2198
189SPb Polytech: NoMatchFoundException (Kalugin, Kovshov, Larionov).+
39:17
..-14....+1
146:39
.-62205
190Omsk SU: 1 (Mingazov, Lazarev, Alexandrov).+1
102:51
..+
89:47
......-32211
191South Ural SU: FIITness (Kovrigin, Shumilin, Sitnikov).+
46:44
..-7....-3.+3
107:55
2213
192Uzbekistan NU: 1 (Tojiboev, Khasanov, Gofurboyev).+
78:29
..+
137:29
......-52215
193Tbilisi French-Georgian I: 1 (Khoshtaria, Kashibadze, Bachaliashvili).+
49:52
..+
175:47
.......2224
194French Azerbaijani U: UFAZ 2 (Azizov, Mammadov, Ibrahimkhanli).+
58:40
..+
182:42
....-2-1-12240
195Irkutsk SU: 1: bydlokoder (Zakaulova, Kozlov, Lavrentyeva).+1
61:43
..-1....-2.+
179:26
2260
196Novosibirsk STU: 3: liver cookies (Koptev, Kozhekin).+1
107:29
..+
140:21
......-52267
197Izhevsk STU: Calculated team (Gorshkov, Konychev, Zubarev).+
76:35
.......-3.+
198:12
2274
198Irkutsk NRTU: 3: DreamTeam (Shirokov, Shishkin, Andrievsky).+
83:50
.......+
210:19
.-12293
198Irkutsk SU: 5: Greedy please (Muratov, Zaguzin, Demakov).+
23:52
..-9......+2
230:31
2293
200South Ural SU: NOOB team (Kononov, Mokshantsev, Shevchenko).+3
63:07
.......-2.+2
149:57
2312
201Nazarbayev U: NU#19 (Aldazharov, Khismet, Kozhakhmet).+4
53:43
..+2
148:10
....-1.-22321
202Perm NRPU: WhiteStone (Bartov, Seliverstov, Shirinov).+2
100:32
..+
204:13
....-1.-52344
203Altai STU: 2 (Avanesyan, Kozlov, Rusakov).+5
85:09
..+
171:32
......-92356
204Omsk STU: OmskFIT (Koroleva, Golozov, Ushakov).+
138:17
.......+1
226:19
.-42384
205Irkutsk SU: 4: BizarnieKVL (Kozina, Davydov, Krasnov).+2
78:22
..+
269:25
......-12387
206Inha U Tashkent: The Hateful Three (Sadullaev, Valiev, Shaymonov).+4
258:33
..+
58:33
....-1.-52396
207Crimean FU Vernadsky: 6 (Memetova, Mikerin, Novikov).+1
87:03
..+3
242:58
....-15.-62409
208Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U: 13 (Ormonbaev, Bubakanov, Urmatbek uulu).+
117:18
..+2
253:23
......-62410
209Novosibirsk SU: 7: Scuttle (Brek, Titkov, Vasilev).+
70:22
..-2......+3
281:41
2411
210Tbilisi Caucasus University: 4 (Topuria, Zakaidze, Shatakishvili)-1+1
117:15
..+
299:37
.......2436
211Crimean FU Vernadsky: 12 (Murlykin, Shevchenko, Styazhkin).+
144:35
..-2....-9.+3
272:53
2476
212Samarkand TUIT: NewSchool (Abdullayev, Nurulloyev, Sadriev).+1
49:13
..-5......+8
278:34
2507
213Kyrgyz STU: 2 (Omuraliev, Bolotbek, Islam, Toktogaziev).+
39:32
..-3......+10
274:23
2513
214Tomsk PU: 3 (Balzhanov, Buldaev, Kharzheev).+1
68:00
..+8
279:13
....-2..2527
215Urgench TUIT: #2 (Bekturdiev, Shavkatov, Kamuljonov).+1
211:30
..-5......+5
285:26
2616
216East-Siberian SUTM: 7 (Veselov, Filippov, Mansheeva).+
22:23
..-1......-11122
217Irkutsk NRTU: 4: MotherS Hackers (Chekan, Dedkov, Krivoshapko).+
32:06
.......-2..132
218Tula SU: 1: IBAS (Abramova, Anchishkin, Savin).+
33:49
.......-1.-18133
219Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U: 1 (Mairambek uulu, Omurbek, Djorobekov).+
34:20
..-4....-3.-1134
220Baltic FU: 2: DeadSad (Filatov, Nazarikov, Poddubskaia).+
36:48
.........-7136
221Surgut SU: UnknownBlackHorse (Chernykh, Masniy, Bobroskaya).+
40:07
.........-9140
222Tbilisi International Black Sea U: 2 (Matiashvili, Narushvili, Ksovreli).+
47:49
..-1....-1.-9147
223Tbilisi SU: GEO-750 (Gogolidze, Shakhmuradian, Berozashvili).+
49:50
..-5....-6..149
224Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U: 8 (Dzhumashev, Babanov, Kudaibergenov).+
50:30
..-1.......150
225Turkistan KTU: IKTU1 (Urazaliev, Turysbekov, Ibrokhimov).+1
39:08
.........-3159
226Vladivostok SU ES (Kuksin, Bondarev, Kondratyuk).+
60:10
..-3....-4.-2160
227Georgian U Patriarchy of Georgia: SANGU-1 (Mamulashvili, Kurtskhalia, Gaprindashvili).+
61:32
.......-2..161
228Rybinsk S Aviation TU: 2 (Fedorov, Katskov, Krinichnyj).+
62:36
..-1......-7162
229Kyrgyz-German I Applied Informatics: 1 (Nurlanbek, Baiel, Adakhan uulu).+
63:29
..-15.......163
229Suleyman Demirel U: SDU3 (Tanayev, Daulet, Said, Manap).+
63:47
..-5....-4..163
231Urgench TUIT: #9 (Razzoqberdiyev, Sadullayev, Abdullayev).+1
52:33
.........-8172
232Azerbaijan State Oil&Industry U: ASOIU2 (Piriyev, Huseynli, Mammadov).+
80:14
..-3.......180
233Shadrinsk SPedU: BinaryCats (Koporulin, Kravyakov, Terebenin)-3+
87:25
..-1......-3187
234Tbilisi San Diego SU: CS (Meladze, Berelidze, Begiashvili).+
90:23
..-1.......190
235American U Central Asia: AUCA-8 (Solomonov, Ruslanov, Dzhanuzakov).+
92:36
..-4.......192
236Tomsk PU: 4 (Zhalmaeva, Rakhmonkulov, Akimov).+1
76:14
.........-7196
237Baku HIgher Oil School: BHOS4 (Babayev, Farzaliyev, Isgandarli).+
98:42
..-3....-3-5-6198
238Tbilisi International Black Sea U: 1 (Ksovreli, Tatarashvili, Gamezardashvili).+
107:05
.......-2..1107
239Siberian SUTI: 6 (Erkhaan, Icefeld, Saweliew).+1
88:20
..-2......-51108
240Norilsk SII: 6: Nagibators (Galkov, Vdovina, Melnik).+
109:07
..........1109
241Azerbaijan State Oil&Industry U: ASOIU1 (Jahangirbayov, Mammadov, Jafarov).+1
92:54
..-3....-6.-21112
242Buryat SU: 5: Karkade (Orlov, Bato, Dashitsyrenov).+
114:02
..-1......-11114
243Altai STU: 5 (Bachishche, Potapov, Shushakov).+
115:26
..-9....-6..1115
244Samarkand TUIT: #1 (Khayrillaev, Asadullaev, Akhtamov).+
118:03
..........1118
245Kyrgyz-Russian Slav U: 2 (Aldaiarov, Sultanova, Zheembaev).+2
84:29
..-2....-1.-31124
245Kazakh NTU: SU-1 (Nuali, Turganbayev, Sapargaliev).+1
104:32
..........1124
247Baku Engineering U: 2 (Novruzov, Mammadli, Zakariyyali).+1
107:46
..-7.......1127
248Kutaisi SU: ATSU2 (Kldiashvili, Vardosanidze, Margvelashvili).+
132:11
.........-51132
249Novosibirsk STU: 2: devops & co (Aleksashin, Drozdov, Makarov).+3
77:13
..-3......-21137
250Samarkand TUIT: #2 (Teshayev, Xudayberdiyev, Alisherov).+1
153:04
.........-21173
251Syktyvkar SU: Brothers ++ (Durkin, Ichshuk, Kozlov).+1
154:01
..-10....-4.-81174
252Buryat SU: 3: Paint my handle in red (Mitypov, Baltatarova, Konkova).+
197:14
..-5....-9.-21197
253Kazakh NU: honestly, in order not to go to classes (Kushkimbayeva, Sattarkulov, Zhumagaliev).+1
183:59
..-1.......1203
254American U Central Asia: AUCA-4 (Atalov, Urmatov, Osmonov).+2
165:01
..........1205
255Astana IT University: 3 (Abdykalykov, Kubasheva, Asylkhan).+4
132:36
..-2.-1..-1.-31212
255Tbilisi Caucasus University: 1 (Apkhazishvili, Maziashvili, karaulashvili).+4
132:55
.........-31212
257East-Siberian SUTM: 1 (Suvorov, Nadmitov, Bugaev).+2
183:15
..-4......-11223
257Baku HIgher Oil School: BHOS2 (Aliyev, Naghizada, Abbasov).+2
183:52
.......-2..1223
259Novosibirsk STU: 4 (Kasimov, Karasyuk, Leonovich).+1
224:05
.......-5.-41244
260Almaty U Power Eng&Telecom: VT-181AUES (Saulebayev, Utzhanov, Nassyrov)-3+3
194:27
..........1254
261Tbilisi French-Georgian I: 2 (Sharabidze, Datviashvili, Vakhtangadze).+2
220:56
..-1.......1260
262Narxoz University: 1 (Knayatov, Maksutbekov, Shirokov).+4
182:04
..-2.......1262
263Berezniki PNRPU: NoVar (Chesnov, Kiryanov, Mustakimov).+1
249:40
.........-11269
264Siberian FU ISIT: 3: Sgushenka (Erakhtin, Kirillo, Ivanov).+4
193:12
..-2...-2-1.-31273
265Kyrgyz STU: 6 (Talaibekov, Osmolovec, Kashkaraliev).+6
160:05
..-3.......1280
266Kazakh NTU: SU-4 (Sagynbek, Tursyn, Sungatov).+2
246:00
..-5.......1286
267Kazakh NTU: SU-5 (Seyitmat, Nurgazy, Mussilimov).+3
244:05
.........-31304
268Samarkand TUIT: #3 (Mardonov, Sultonov, Qobulov).+5
228:20
..-1......-31328
268Altai STU: 4 (Besedin, Stoiko, Tselebrovskii).+5
228:48
..-1.......1328
270Omsk SU: 2 (Teslov, Silaev, Shnaider).+8
181:31
..........1341
271Kazakh NU: Duckgrammers (Toyekin, Abilov, Bektursyn).+3
282:55
..-5......-11342
272Transbaikal SU: 2: Chita SU 1 (Chernykh, Ivanova, Bulat).+4
286:11
..-1.......1366
273Kutaisi SU: ATSU1 (Panchulidze, Kobuladze, Bubashvili).+9
284:33
..........1464
274Novosibirsk SPedU: 1 (Cyplakov, Gavronin, Polipovitch).+16
238:51
.......-1..1558
275Almaty U Power Eng&Telecom: 1 (Kyzdarbekov, Mirashnikov, Ovezov)....-2.......00
275Andijan Machine Building Institute: NeMeSiS (Tokhirov, Mamajonov, Mukhammadsodiq).-10..-9.......00
275Kazakh NTU: SU-2 (Azbergen, Zhortulov, Abdugaliyev)....-3.......00
275Turan U: ClockWork (Zaikin, Lik, Fedorov)-2-2..........00
275Uzbekistan NU: 2 (Abdullayev, Esonmurodov, Abduvahobov)....-2......-300
275Tashkent UIT: Genius Coders ()-1-2..-2.......00
275Almaty Mgmt U: Brain_Builders (Melnikov, Yodgorov, Ibragimov)....-3.......00
275Namangan SU (Karimov, Azibayev, Umarov).-1..-4......-600
275Turan U: Pepegas (Dairbayev, Ustenov, Agatayev).-1..........00
275Astana IT University: 8 (Zhumagaliyeva, Mendigali, Islam)............00
275Andijan Machine Building Institute: NewStar (Erkinboyev, Mamurov, Mirzohid)-5...........00
275Kazakh NU: EMPIRE (Muratbekov, Sergeev, Zhylkybayev).-9..........00
275Almaty Mgmt U: AlmauLittCoders (Lindt, Omurbekova, Nazarov).........-3..00
275Kazakh NU: f504 (Shaikhyslam, Baidauletuly, Tileubek).-3..........00
275Norilsk SII: 1: WeShallNotPass (Stepankina, Nikulin, Yanchevskaya).-15..........00
275Tuvan SU: 1: Achiles Turtles (SarygXaa, Kuzhuget, Kuder).-11..........00
275Perm NRPU: Code Geass (Khokhryakov, Lomakin, Veprev).-1..-2.......00
275Tbilisi San Diego SU: QuBGG (Rukhaia, Gugeshashvili, Tsartsidze).-1..........00
275Georgian TU: 2 (Khelashvili, Bitskinashvili, Pirtskhalava).-3..-1.......00
275Baku HIgher Oil School: BHOS3 (Jabbarli, Hasanov, Mahammadli)....-1....-6..00
275Tbilisi European U (Asatiani, Tchetchelashvili, Abuladze)....-1.......00
275Azerbaijan U: AU_2 (Gafarov, Habibli, Zakirli).........-2.-100
275Azerbaijan TU: AzTU1 (Hac±yev, Sultanzadeh, Mammadli).-6..........00
275Azerbaijan SU Economics: UNEC1 (Mikayilov, Valizada, Bashirov).-10.......-1..00
275Tbilisi Business&Technology U: 2 (Terterashvili, Tamarashvili, Khelaia).-6..-3.......00
275ADA U: detexture (Aliyev, Tolipov, Aliyev)....-5.......00
275Batumi SU: 1 (Kikvadze, Dumbadze, Ananidze).-4..........00
Total runs28657935114519393214497648215716
Accepted45273018197153037159105190
Rejected2413063596322242914460489110526
First Accept55:248:2497:408:43105:1166:5197:459:4536:5611:01
Last Accept299:56286:11294:41299:37296:17287:56296:35293:41297:40299:23